Executives

Dr. Jacob Thomas
President
Mr. Ojus John
General Secretary
Mr. Biju Thonikkadavil
Treasurer
Mr. Sunny Vallikkalam
Vice President
Dr. Jaimol Sreedhar
Jt Secretary
Mr. James George
Jt. Treasurer
Regional Vice Presidents

Mr. Manoj Pillai
VP - New England Region
Mr. Paul P Jose
VP - New York Metro Region
Mr. Sholy Kumpiluvely
VP - New York Empire Region
Mr. Jojo Kottoor
VP - Mid Atlantic Region
Dr. Madhusoodana Nambiar
VP - Capital Region
Mr. Dominic Chackonal
VP- South East Region
Mr. Chackochen Joseph
VP - Sunshine Region
Mr. Boby Thomas
VP - Great Lake Region
Mr. Tomy Edathil
VP - Central Region
Mr. Mathews Mundakkal
VP - Southern Region
Mr. Prince Nechikkatt
VP- Western Region
Biju Kattathara
VP - At Large Region
National Committee

Mr. Sujanan T Puthenpurayil
NC Member - New England
Mr. Unni Thoyakkattu
NC Member - New England
Mr. Viji Abraham
NC Member - New York Metro
Mr. Shibu Oommen
NC Member - New York Metro
Mr. Shinu Joseph
NC Member - New York Empire
Ms. Betty Thomas Oommen
NC Member - New York Empire
Mr. Shalu Punnoose
NC Member - Mid-Atlantic
Mr. Geo Joseph
NC Member - Mid-Atlantic
Mr. Mathew Joseph (Biju)
NC Member - Capital
Mr. Rajeev Sukumaran
NC Member - Capital
Mr. Biju Joseph
NC Member - South East
Mr. Deepak Alexander
NC Member - South East
Mr. Ajesh Balanandan
NC Member - Sunshine
Mr. Bijoy Xavier
NC Member - Sunshine
Mr. Jomon Antony
NC Member - Sunshine
Mr. Saijan Kaniyodikal
NC Member - Great Lakes
Mr. Sudeep Kishan
NC Member - Great Lakes
Mr. Joy Peters Indikkuzhy
NC Member - Central
Mr. Siby Joseph Pathickal
NC Member - Central
Mr. Rajan Yohannan
NC Member - Southern
Mr. Jiju Kulangara
NC Member - Southern
Ms. Jasmine Parol
NC Member - Western
Mr. Johnson V Joseph
NC Member - Western
Mr. Sajith Thaivalappil
NC Member - Western
Mr. Sajai Sebastian
NC Member - At Large
Mr. Baiju Pakalomattam
NC Member - At Large
Women's Representatives

Ms. Mercy Samuel
Women's Representative
Ms. Reshma Ranjan
Women's Representative
Ms. Sunitha Pillai
Women's Representative
Ms. Ambily Sajimon
Women's Representative
Ms. Shubha Augustine
Women's Representative
Ms. Tina Asish
Women's Representative
Youth Representatives

Ebin Abraham
Youth Representative
Nicole Wilsant
Youth Representative
Roselin Nechikkatt
Youth Representative
Jeevan Mathew
Youth Representative
Sachin Sajan
Youth Representative
Amilyn Rose Thomas
Youth Representative
Other Officials

Joseph Idicula
P. R. O
Varghese Kalathil
Advisory Chairperson
Ex-Officios

Mr. Aniyan George
Ex- Officio Member
Mr. T. Unnikrishnan
Ex- Officio Member
Thomas T Ooommen
Ex-Officio Member